Tuesday Semi-Social

16 October 2018 

Section 1 Venue
Avengers vs Claudelands Discovery Park 2
Challenge vs Fill a Bowl Raymond Park 1
Muppets vs Seamless Ashurst Park
Res. Motors vs Big Blasters Ruakura
Ecolab vs Good Buggers Steele Park 1
Section 2 Venue
The Battlers vs Constructacons Swarbrick Park 3
8pm Roto TK vs Just Bowl Wides Discovery Park 1
Paint it Black vs Soakers Swarbrick Park 1
Battlers vs WRC Green Machine Steele Park 2
Huka Fallers Bye

23 October 2018 

Section 1 Venue
Challenge vs Avengers Raymond Park 1
Muppets vs Claudelands Swarbrick Park 3
Big Blasters vs Fill a Bowl Discovery Park 2
Ecolab vs Seamless Discovery Park 1
Res. Motors vs Good Buggers Ruakura
Section 2 Venue
8pm Roto TK vs The Battlers Flagstaff Park
Paint it Black vs Constructacons Swarbrick Park 1
Battlers vs Just Bowl Wides Swarbrick Park 2
Huka Fallers vs Soakers Steele Park 1
WRC Green Machine Bye

Section 1 Venue
Section 2 Venue

Section 1 Venue
Section 2 Venue
Section 1 Venue
Section 2 Venue
Section 1 Venue
Section 2   Venue
Section 1 Venue
Section 2 Venue

Section 1 Venue
Section 2 Venue

Section 1 Venue
Section 2 Venue

Tuesday Social

16 October 2018

 
    Venue
Far Canal vs Doing our Breast Flagstaff Park
Boldova vs Marist Mullgrubbers Raymond Park 2
Maniacs vs Heroes XI Swarbrick Park 2
Reservoir Dogs vs Musos Innes Common 1
Rangers vs Gallagher Shockers Innes Common 2
Bright Sparks vs Blue Wallace Innes Common 3
Fulovit vs Comb Concrete Cutting Innes Common 4

 

23 October 2018

 
    Venue
Far Canal vs Boldova Innes Common 3
Maniacs vs Doing our Breast Innes Common 4
Reservoir Dogs vs Marist Mullybrubbers Raymond Park 2
Rangers vs Heroes XI Ashurst Park
Bright Sparks vs Musos Steele Park 2
Fulovit vs Gallagher Shockers Innes Common 1
Comb. Concrete Cutting vs Blue Wallace Innes Common 2

 

 
    Venue

 

 
    Venue

 

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday Semi-Social

17 October 2018

Section 1 Venue
Eves Slack Caps vs Shank N Bake Innes Common 1
Amarok Your World vs Little Masters Innes Common 4
Lap It Up vs Team Deal Discovery Park 1
What Eva vs The Battlers Raymond Park 1
Section 2 Venue
All Trade 6's vs Demo Deros Steele Park 1
KBL vs Hynds Hydrains Flagstaff Park 1
Smugglers Liquor vs 2 There Cuzzy Raymond Park 2
Willies Boys vs Good Buggers Steele Park 2

24 October 2018 

Section 1  Venue 
Eves Slack Caps vs Amarok Your World Innes Common 2
Lap It Up vs Shake n Bake Swarbrick Park 1
What Eva vs Little Masters Glenview Park
The Battlers vs Team Deal Discovery Park 1
Section 2  Venue 
All Trade 6's vs KBL Flagstaff Park 1
Smugglers Liquor vs Demo Deros Steele Park 1
Willies Boyz vs Hynds Hydrains Flagstaff Park 2
Good Bugger vs 2 There Cuzzy Steele Park 2
  • At completion of this round robin the top 5 teams in each Section will play a round robin and final and the remaining 8 teams will also play a round robin and a final.
  • Points from the first round robin will not carry over.
Wednesday Social
17 October 2018   
    Venue
Lab Rats vs Undateables Innes Common 2
Pissed Pukekos vs Sticky Wicket Flagstaff Park 2
Super Wombles vs Royal Strikers Discovery Park 2
Ruakura vs IPL Ruakura
Hoof Hearted vs Tamahere Dads Army Steele Park 2
Yes No Wait vs Hooligans Swarbrick Park 1
Crazed Wombats vs Battlers Swarbrick Park 2
Fetty Wuwu vs Clever Cricketers Innes Common 3

Papanasti BYE

24th October 2018   
  Venue 
Lab Rats vs Pissed Pukekos Innes Common 1
Super Wombles vs Undateables Innes Common 4
Papanasti vs Sticky Wicket Swarbrick Park 2
Ruakura vs Royal Strikers Ruakura
Yes No Wait vs IPL Discovery Park 2
Crazed Wombats vs Tamahere Dads Army Steele Park 2
Fetty Wuwu vs Hooligans Raymond Park 1
Clever Cricketers vs Battlers Raymond Park 2

Hoof Hearted BYE