Tuesday Division 1
11th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Green Machine (W) Swarbrick 3
Soakers (L) Ham Lions (W) Swarbrick 1
Paint it Black (L) Research Motors (W) Innes 4
Ricoh (L) Terraform Terrors (W) Steele 1
18th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Soakers (W) Innes 1
Paint it Black (L) Green Machine (W) Swarbrick 3
Ricoh (W) Ham Lions (L) Swarbrick 1
Terraform Terrors (W) Research Motors (L) Hillcrest Park
25th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (W) Paint it Black (L) Swarbrick 1
Ricoh (W) Soakers (L) Flagstaff 2
Terraform Terrors (L) Green Machine (W) Steele 1
Research Motors (W) Ham Lions (L) Ruakura
1st November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Ricoh (W) Swarbrick 1
Terraform Terrors (W) Paint it Black (L) Steele 1
Research Motors (W)   Soakers (L) Hillcrest
Ham Lions (L) Green Machine (W) Flagstaff 2
8th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Terraform Terrors (W) Steele 2
Research Motors (W) Ricoh (L) Hillcrest
Ham Lions (W) Paint it Black (L)   Flagstaff 2
Green Machine (W) Soakers (L) Swarbrick 1
15th November 2016

Rained Off

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands Research Motors Hillcrest
Ham Lions Terraform Terrors Steele 1
Green Machine Ricoh Clyde
Soakers Paint it Black Innes 1
22nd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Ham Lions (W) Flagstaff 1
Green Machine (W) Research Motors (L) Hillcrest
Soakers (L) Terraform Terrors (W) Steele 2
Paint it Black (L) Ricoh (W) Swarbrick 1
29th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Green Machine (W) Swarbrick 1
Soakers (L) Ham Lions (W) Swarbrick 2
Paint it Black (L) Research Motors (W) Ruakura
Ricoh (W) Terraform Terrors (L) Steele 1
6th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (W) Soakers (L) Flagstaff 2
Paint it Black (L) Green Machine (W) Swarbrick 1
Ricoh (W) Ham Lions (L) Swarbrick 2
Terraform Terrors (L) Research Motors (W) Ruakura
13th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (W)   Paint it Black (L) Raymond 1
Ricoh (W)    Soakers (L) Flagstaff 1
Terraform Terrors (L) Green Machine (W)   Steele 1
Research Motors (W) Ham Lions (L)   Ruakura
17th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L)    Ricoh (W)   Swarbrick 3
Terraform Terrors (W) Paint it Black (L) Swarbrick 1
Research Motors (W) Soakers (L) Ruakura
Ham Lions (W) Green Machine (L) Flagstaff 2
24th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 VenueClaudelands
Claudelands (L) Terraform Terrors (W) Steele 1
Research Motors (L) Ricoh (W) Ruakura
Ham Lions (T) Paint it Black (T)   Swarbrick 1
Green Machine (W) Soakers (L) Swarbrick 2
31st January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Research Motors (W) Ruakura
Ham Lions (W) Terraform Terrors (L) Steele 2
Green Machine (L) Ricoh (W) Swarbrick 1
Soakers (L) Paint it Black (W)   Swarbrick 2
7th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Claudelands (L) Ham Lions (W) Flagstaff 2
Green Machine (L) Research Motors (W)   Ruakura
Soakers (L) Terraform Terrors (W) Steele 1
 Paint it Black (L)  Ricoh (W)  Swarbrick 1
14th February 2017

SECTION ONE

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ricoh Soakers Steele 2
Research Motors Hamilton Lions Ruakura

SECTION TWO

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Green Machine Paint it Black Flagstaff 1
Terraform Terrors Claudelands Steele 1
21st February 2017

SECTION ONE

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ricoh Hamilton Lions Flagstaff 1
Research Motors Soakers Ruakura

SECTION TWO

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Green Machine Claudelands Steele 1
Terraform Terrors Paint it Black Steele 2
28th February 2017

SECTION ONE

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ricoh Research Motors Ruakura
Hamilton Lions Soakers Flagstaff 2

SECTION TWO

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Green Machine Terraform Terrors Steele 1
Claudelands Paint it Black Swarbrick 1
7th March 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ricoh Terraform Terrors Steele 1
Green Machine Research Mtrs Swarbrick 1
14th March 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Winner SF 1 Winner SF 2 Steele 1
Tuesday Division 2
11th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Constructacons (W) Muppets (L) Flagstaff 2
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (L) Challenge (W) Flagstaff 1
Brew Masters (W) Back Yard Fans (L) Swarbrick 2
A Team (L) Big Blasters (W) Innes 1
18th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Constructacons (L) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Swarbrick 1
Brew Masters (W) Muppets (L) Swarbrick 2
A Team (L) Challenge (W) Raymond 1
Beer, Bats @ Pitches (L) Back Yard Fans (W) Innes 2
Big Blasters Bye
25th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Brew Masters (L)
Innes 1
A Team (L) Constructacons (W) Swarbrick 2
Beer, Bats @ Pitches (W) Muppets (L) Innes 2
Big Blasters (RO) Challenge (RO) Raymond 2
Back Yard Fans Bye
1st November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Brew Masters (W) Swarbrick 2
Beer, Bats @ Pitches (L) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Swarbrick 3
Big Blasters  (W) Constructacons (L) Raymond 1
Back Yard Fans (L) Muppets (W) Innes 1
Challenge bye
8th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team Muppets Innes 2
Big Blasters (W) Brew Masters (L) Innes 1
Back Yard Fans (W) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (L) Swarbrick 1
Challenge Constructacons Raymond 1
15th November 2016

Round Rained Off

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team Big Blasters Swarbrick 3
Back Yard Fans Muppets Innes 2
Challenge Brew Masters Raymond 1
Constructacons Fish Punk Sticky Wkts Swarbrick 1
22nd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (W) Back Yard Fans (L) Innes 1
Challenge (W) Big Blasters (L) Raymond 1
Constructacons (L) Muppets (W) Swarbrick 2
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Brew Masters (L) Swarbrick 3
29th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Challenge (W) Raymond 1
Constructacons (L) Back Yard Fans (W) Innes 2
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (L) Big Blasters (W) Swarbrick 3
Brew Masters (L) Muppets (W) Innes 1
6th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Muppets (W) Steele 1
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (L) Challenge (W) Raymond 1
Brew Masters (W) Back Yard Fans (L) Innes 1
Muppets (L) Big Blasters (W) Swarbrick 3
13th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Swarbrick 1
Brew Masters (L) Constructacons (W) Innes 1
Muppets (L) Challenge (W) Innes 2
Big Blasters (L) Back Yard Fans (W) Innes 3
17th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Brew Masters (W) Swarbrick 2
Muppets (DF) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Clyde
Big Blasters (W) Constructacons (L) Innes 1
Back Yard Fans (L) Challenge (W) Raymond 1
24th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Muppets (W) Innes 1
Big Blasters (W) Brew Masters (L) Innes 2
Back Yard fans (L) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (W) Swarbrick 3
Challenge (W) Constructacons (L) Raymond 1
31st January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Big Blasters (W) Innes 1
Back Yard Fans (W) Muppets (L) Innes 2
Challenge (W) Brew Masters (L) Raymond 1
Constructacons (W) Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (L) Swarbrick 3
7th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team (L) Back Yard Fans (W) Innes 1
Challenge (L) Big Blasters (W) Raymond 1
Constructacons (L) Muppets (W) Innes 2
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts (L) Brew Masters (W) Steele 2
14th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team Challenge Raymond 1
Constructacons Back Yard Fans Innes 1
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts Big Blasters Swarbrick 1
Brew Masters Muppets Swarbrick 2
21st February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team Constructacons Swarbrick 1
Fish Punk Sticky Wkts Challenge Raymond 1
Brew Masters Back Yard Fans Swarbrick 2
Muppets Big Blasters Innes 1
28th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team Fish Punk Sticky Wkts Steele 2
Brew Masters Constructacons Swarbrick 2
Muppets Challenge Raymond 1
Big Blasters Back Yard Fans Innes 1
7th March 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
A Team Brew Masters Swarbrick 2
Muppets Fish Punk Sticky Wkts Raymond 1
Big Blasters Challenge Steele 2 (FINAL)
Back Yard Fans Constructacons Innes 1
14th March 2017 - Final
Team 1 Team 2 Steele 2
Tuesday Division 3
11th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (W) Fulovit (L) Innes 2
Gallagher Shockers (W) Maniacs (L) Innes 3
Roto TK's (W) Blue Wallace Surveyors (L) Raymond 2
Kenyan 1st XI (L) Musos (W) Steele 2
Reservoir Dogs (W) Cook Cafe (L) Raymond 1
Ecolab (W) Rope Access (L) Hillcrest
 HCC Hookers (L) Heroes XI (W) Clyde
18th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (L) Gallagher Shockers (W) Innes 3
Roto TK's (L) Fulovit (W) Flagstaff 1
Kenyan 1st XI (W) Maniacs (L) Flagstaff 2
Reservoir Dogs (W) Blue Wallace Surveyors (L) Steele 2
Ecolab (W) Musos (L) Clyde
HCC Hookers (W) Cook Cafe (L) Raymond 2
Heroes XI (W) Rope Access (L) Innes 4
25th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (RO) Roto TK's (RO) Flagstaff 1
Kenyan 1st XI (L) Gallagher Shockers (W) Innes 3
Reservoir Dogs (W) Fulovit (L) Innes 4
Ecolab (W) Maniacs (L) Hillcrest
HCC Hookers (W) Blue Wallace Surveyors (L) Clyde
Heroes XI (W) Musos (L) Steele 2
Rope Access (L) Cook Cafe (W) Raymond 1
1st November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (W) Kenyan 1st XI (L) Innes 2
Reservoir Dogs (W) Roto TK's (L) Flagstaff 1
Ecolab (W) Gallagher Shockers (L) Innes 3
HCC Hookers (W) Fulovit (L) Innes 4
Heroes XI (W) Maniacs (L) Steele 2
Rope Access (L) Blue Wallace Surveyors (W) Clyde
Cook Cafe (W) Musos (L) Raymond 2
8th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (L) Reservoir Dogs (W) Innes 3
Ecolab (W) Kenyan 1st XI (L) Swarbrick 3
HCC Hookers (L) Roto TK's (W) Flagstaff 1
Heroes XI (L) Gallagher Shockers (W) Innes 4
Rope Access (T) Fulovit (T) Swarbrick 2
Cooke Cafe (W) Maniacs (L) Raymond 2
Musos (L) Blue Wallace Surveyors (W) Steele 1
15th November 2016

Round Rained Off

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting Ecolab Innes 3
HCC Hookers Reservoir Dogs Flagstaff 2
Heroes Xi Kenyan 1st XI Steele 2
Rope Access Roto TK's Flagstaff 1
Cook Cafe Gallagher Shockers Raymond 2
Musos Fulovit Swarbrick 2
Blue Wallace Surveyors Maniacs Innes 4
22nd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (W) HCC Hookers (L) Innes 2
Heroes XI (L) Ecolab (W) Steele 1
Rope Access (L) Reservoir Dogs (W) Clyde
Cook Cafe (L) Kenyan 1st XI (W) Raymond 2
Musos (L) Roto TK's (W) Flagstaff 2
Blue Wallace Surveyors (W) Gallagher Shockers (L) Innes 3
Maniacs (L) Fulovit (W) Innes 4
29th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (L) Heroes XI (W) Innes 3
Rope Access (W) HCC Hookers (L) Flagstaff 2
Cook Cafe (L) Ecolab (W) Raymond 2
Musos (L) Reservoir Dogs (W) Steele 2
Blue Wallace Surveyors (W) Kenyan 1st XI (L) Clyde
Maniacs (L) Roto TK's (W) Flagstaff 1
Fulovit (W) Gallagher Shockers (L) Innes 4
6th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (W) Rope Acces (L) Innes 2
Cook Cafe (L) Heroes Xi (W) Raymond 2
Musos (L) HCC Hookers (W) Steele 2
Blue Wallace Surveyors (Ro) Ecolab (RO) Clyde
Maniacs (L) Reservoir Dogs (W) Flagstaff 1
Fulovit (W) Kenyan 1st XI (L) Innes 3
Gallagher Shockers (L) Roto TK's (W) Innes 4
13th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (W) Cook Cafe (L) Raymond 2
Musos (W) Rope Access (L) Steele 2
Blue Wallace Surveyors (W) Heroes XI (L) Clyde
Maniacs (L) HCC Hookers (W) Swarbrick 2
Fulovit (L) Ecolab (W) Swarbrick 3
Gallagher Shockers (L) Reservoir Dogs (W) Innes 4
Roto TK's (W) Kenyan 1st XI (L) Flagstaff 2
17th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (L) Musos (W) Steele 1
Blue Wallace Surveyors (T) Cook Cafe (T) Raymond 2
Maniacs (W) Rope Acces (L) Innes 3
Fulovit (L) Heroes XI (W) Steele 2
Gallagher Shockers  (L) HCC Hookers (W) Innes 2
Roto TK's (L) Ecolab (W) Flagstaff 1
Kenyan 1st XI (L) Reservoir Dogs (W) Innes 4
24th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (T) Blue Wallace Surveyors (T) Innes 4
Maniac (L) Musos (W) Steele 2
Fulovit (L) Cook Cafe (W) Raymond 2
Gallagher Shockers (W) Rope Access (L) Innes 3
Roto TK's (L) Heroes XI (W) Clyde
Kenyan 1st XI (W) HCC Hookers (L) Flagstaff 1
Reservoir Dogs (L) Ecolab (W) Flagstaff 2
31st January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Comb. Concrete Cutting (W) Maniacs (L) Innes 4
Fulovit (L) Blue Wallace Surveyors (W) Innes 3
Gallagher Shockers (W) Musos (L) Clyde
Roto TK's (L) Cook Cafe (W) Raymond 2
Kenyan 1st XI (W) Rope Access (L) Flagstaff 1
Reservoir Dogs (W) Heroes XI (L) Steele 1
Ecolab (W) HCC Hookers (L) Flagstaff 2
7th February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ecolab Roto TK's Swarbrick 3
Reservoir Dogs Comb Concrete Cutting Swarbrick 2
Heroes XI Blue Wallace Surveyors Innes 3

BOTTOM EIGHT

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Gallagher Shockers Maniacs Raymond 2
HCC Hookers Rope Access Flagstaff 1
Cook Cafe Kenyan 1st XI Innes 4
Fulovit Musos Clyde
14th February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ecolab Blue Wallace Surveyors Innes 2
Reservoir Dogs Heroes XI Clyde
Comb Concrete Cutting Roto TK's Flagstaff 1

BOTTOM EIGHT

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Gallagher Shockers HCC Hookers Innes 3
Cook Cafe Maniacs Swarbrick 3
Fulovit Rope Access Innes 4
Musos Kenyan 1st XI Raymond 2
21st February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ecolab Heroes XI Innes 3
Reservoir Dogs Roto TK's Raymond 2
Blue Wallace Surveyors Comb Concrete Cutting Innes 2

BOTTOM EIGHT

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Gallagher Shockers Cook Cafe Innes 4
Fulovit HCC Hookers Swarbrick 3
Musos Maniacs Clyde
Kenyan 1st XI Rope Access Flagstaff 1
28th February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ecolab Comb Concrete Cutting Innes 2
Reservoir Dogs Blue Wallace Surveyors Clyde
Heroes XI Roto TK's Flagstaff 1

BOTTOM EIGHT

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Gallagher Shockers Fulovit Swarbrick 3
Musos Cook Cafe Raymond 2
Kenyan 1st XI HCC Hookers Innes 3
Rope Access Maniacs Innes 4
7th March 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Ecolab Reservoir Dogs Swarbrick 3
Heroes XI Comb Concrete Cutting Clyde
Blue Wallace Surveyors Roto TK's Flagstaff 1

BOTTOM EIGHT

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Gallagher Shockers Musos Innes 2
Kenyan 1st XI Fulovit Innes 3
Rope Access Cook Cafe Raymond 2
Maniacs HCC Hookers Innes 4
14th March 2017

Winner top six vs Runner up of top six

Wednesday Division 1
12th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Smugglers Liquor (L) Little Masters (W) Innes 1
Yes No Sorry (L) Shake N Bake (W) Swarbrick 2
Young Blood Warriors (L) Willies Boyz (W) Innes 2
KBL    Bye
19th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Yes No Sorry (W) Smugglers Liquor (L) Innes 1
Young Blood Warriors (L) Little Masters (W) Innes 2
KBL (L) Shake N Bake (W) Innes 3
Willies Boyz    Bye
26th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
KBL (RO) Smugglers Liquor (RO) Clyde
Young Blood Warriors (RO) Yes No Sorry (RO) Steele 2
Willies Boyz (RO) Little Masters (RO) Innes 1
Shake N Bake    Bye
2nd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
KBL (W) Young Blood Warriors (L) Raymond 1
Willies Boyz (W) Yes No Sorry (L) Innes 1
Shake N Bake (W) Smugglers Liquor (L) Swarbrick 3
Little Masters (W) Cosy in the Spa (L) Hillcrest
9th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Willies Boyz (L) KBL (W) Innes 1
Shake N Bake (W) Young Blood Warriors (L) Swarbrick 3
Little Masters (W) Yes No Sorry (L) Innes 2
Smugglers Liquor (L) Cosy in the Spa (W) Hillcrest
16th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Smugglers Liquor (W) Young Blood Warriors (DF) Innes 3
Shake N Bake (W) Willies Boyz (L) Innes 1
Little Masters (L) KBL (W) Innes 2
Yes No Sorry (W) Cosy in the Spa (L) Hillcrest
23rd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Little Masters (W) Shake N Bake (L) Innes 1
Smugglers Liquor (L) Willies Boyz (W) Innes 2
Yes No Sorry (L) KBL (W) Innes 3
Young Blood Warriors (L) Cosy in the Spa (W) Hillcrest
30th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Smugglers Liquor (L) Little Masters (W) Innes 1
Yes No Sorry (L) Shake N Bake (W) Innes 2
Young Blood Warriors (W) Willies Boyz (L) Innes 3
KBL (W) Cosy in the Spa (DF) Hillcrest
7th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Yes No Sorry (W) Smugglers Liquor (L) Innes 1
KBL (L) Shake N Bake (W) Innes 3
Young Blood Warriors (L) Little Masters (W) Innes 2
Willies Boyz (W) Cosy in the Spa (L) Hillcrest
14th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
KBL (W) Smugglers Liquor (L) Innes 2
Young Blood Warriors (L) Yes No Sorry (W) Innes 1
Willies Boyz (L) Little Masters (W) Innes 3
Shake N Bake (W) Cosy in the Spa (L) Hillcrest
18th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
KBL (W) Young Blood Warriors (L) Innes 1
Willies Boyz (W) Yes No Sorry (L) Innes 2
Shake N Bake (W) Smugglers Liquor (L) Innes 3
Little Masters (W) Cosy in the Spa (DF) Hillcrest
25th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Willies Boyz (RO) KBL (RO) Innes 1
Shake N Bake  (RO) Young Blood Warriors (RO) Innes 2
Little Masters (RO) Yes No Sorry (RO) Innes 3
Smugglers Liquor (RO) Cosy in the Spa (DF) Hillcrest
1st Febuary 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Shake N Bake (L) Willies Boyz (W) Innes 1
Little Masters (L) KBL (W) Innes 2
Smugglers Liquor (L) Young Blood Warriors (W) Innes 3
Yes No Sorry (NR) Cosy in the Spa (NR) Hillcrest
8th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Smugglers Liquor (L) Willies Boyz (W) Innes 2
Little Masters (W) Shake N Bake (L) Innes 1
Yes No Sorry (L) KBL (W) Innes 3
Young Blood Warriors (W) Cosy in the Spa (DF) Hillcrest
15th February 2017

TOP FOUR

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
1 KBL 4 Willies Boyz Innes 1
2 Little Masters 3 Shake N Bake Innes 2

BOTTOM FOUR

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
6 Young Blood Warriors 7 Smugglers Liquor Innes 3
5 Yes No Sorry 8 Cosy in the Spa Hillcrest
22nd February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
1 3 Innes 1
2 4 Innes 2
5 7 Innes 3
6 8 Hillcrest
1st March 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
1 2 Innes 1
3 4 Innes 2
5 6 Innes 3
7 8 Hillcrest
8th March 2017 (FINALS)
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
KBL Little Masters Innes 1
Yes No Sorry Young Blood Warriors Innes 2
Wednesday Division 2
12th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Los Amigos (L) Slack Caps (W) Innnes 3
Seamless (L) Lodge (W) Swarbrick 2
Lap it Up (W) Lab Rats (L) Steele 1
Hynds Hydrains (L) Hansip Fan Club (W) Innes 4
Gallagher Ruakura (W) Demo Deros (L) Steele 2
Avengers (W) 2 There Cuzzy (L)  Hillcrest
19th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Seamless (L) Los Amigos (W) Innes 4
Lap it Up (L) Slack Caps (W) Swarbrick 1
Hynds Hydrains (L) Lodge (W) Flagstaff 2
Gallagher Ruakura (W) Lab Rats (L) Hillcrest
Avengers (W) Hasnip Fan Club (L) Swarbrick 2
Demo Deros (W) 2 There Cuzzy (L)  Steele 2
26th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lap it Up (L) Seamless (W) Innes 3
Hynds Hydrains (L) Los Amigos (W) Innes 4
Gallagher Ruakura (L) Slack Caps (W) Ruakura
Avengers (W) Lodge (L) Raymond 1
Demo Deros (RO) Lab Rats (RO) Steele 1
Hasnip Fan Club (L)  2 There Cuzzy (W)  Innes 2
2nd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Hynds Hydrains (L) Lap it Up (W) Swarbrick 1
Gallagher Ruakura (L) Seamless (W) Glenview
Avengers (W) Los Amigos (L) Swarbrick 2
Demo Deros (T) Slack Caps (T) Steele 1
Hasnip Fan Club (L) Lodge (W) Innes 4
Lab Rats (L)  2 There Cuzzy (W)  Innes 2
9th November 2016

Round Rained Out

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Gallagher Ruakura Hynds Hydrains Glenview
Avengers Lap it Up Swarbrick 1
Demo Deros Seamless Raymond 1
Hasnip Fan Club Los Amigos Swarbrick 2
Lab Rats Slack Caps Steele 2
Lodge  2 There Cuzzy  Innes 4
16th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Avengers (L) Gallagher Ruakura (W) Glenview
Demo Deros (W) Hynds Hydrains (L) Steele 1
Hasnip Fan Club (L) Lap it Up (W) Swarbrick 2
Lab Rats (L) Seamless (W) Raymond 1
Lodge (W) Los Amigos (L) Swarbrick 3
Slack Caps (W)  2 There Cuzzy (L)  Innes 4
23rd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Demo Deros (L) Avengers (W) Steele 2
Hasnip Fan Club (L) Gallagher Ruakura (W) Glenview
Lab Rats (L) Hynds Hydrains (W) Steele 1
Lodge (W) Lap it Up (L) Swarbrick 1
Slack Caps (W) Seamless (L) Swarbrick 2
Los Amigos (W)  2 There Cuzzy (L)  Innes 4
30th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Hasnip Fan Club (L) Demo Deros (W) Steele 2
Lab Rats (L) Avengers (W) Steele 1
Lodge (W) Gallagher Ruakura (L) Ruakura
Slack Caps (W) Hynds Hydrains (L) Swarbrick 1
Los Amigos (W) Lap it Up (L) Swarbrick 2
Seamless (W)  2 There Cuzzy (L)  Innes 4
7th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 VenueLab Rats
Lab Rats (W) Hasnip Fan Club (L) Steele 2
Lodge (W) Demo Deros (L) Clyde
Slack Caps (W) Avengers (L) Swarbrick 1
Los Amigos (L) Gallagher Ruakura (W) Ruakura
Seamless (W) Hynds Hydrains (L) Swarbrick 2
Lap it Up (L)  2 There Cuzzy (W)  Innes 4
14th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge (W) Lab Rats (L) Steele 2
Slack Caps (W) Hasnip Fan Club (L) Swarbrick 1
Los Amigos (L) Demo Deros (W) Raymond 1
Seamless (L) Avengers (W) Swarbrick 2
Lap it Up (L) Gallagher Ruakura (W) Ruakura
Hynds Hydrains (L)  2 There Cuzzy (W)  Innes 4
18th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Slack Caps (L) Lodge (W) Raymond 1
Los Amigos (W) Lab Rats (L) Raymond 2
Seamless (W) Hasnip Fan Club (L) Swarbrick 1
Lap it Up (L) Demo Deros (W) Steele 1
Hynds Hydrains (L) Avengers (W) Swarbrick 2
Gallagher Ruakura (W)  2 There Cuzzy (L)  Ruakura
25th January 2017

Round Rained Out

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge Demo Deros Steele 1
Slack Caps Seamless Innes 4
 Avengers Gallagher Ruakura Ruakura
Los Amigos Hynds Hydrains Swarbrick 1
2 There Cuzzy Lab Rats Swarbrick 2
Lap It Up Hasnip Fan Club  Raymond 1
1st February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge Seamless Swarbrick 1
Slack Caps Avengers Swarbrick 2
Gallagher Ruakura Demo Deros Ruakura

BOTTOM SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Los Amigos 2 There Cuzzy Raymond 1
Lap It Up Hynds Hydrains Innes 4
Hasnip Fan Club Lab Rats Steele 1
8th February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge Gallagher Ruakura Ruakura
Slack Caps Demo Deros Steele 1
Avengers Seamless Raymond 1

BOTTOM SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Los Amigos Lap It Up Swarbrick 1
Hasnip Fan Club 2 There Cuzzy Swarbrick 2
Lab Rats Hynds Hydrains Innes 4
15th February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge Avengers Swarbrick 1
Slack Caps Gallagher Ruakura Ruakura
Seamless Demo Deros Swarbrick 2

BOTTOM SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Los Amigos Hasnip Fan Club Innes 4
Lab Rats Lap It Up Steele 1
2 There Cuzzy Hynds Hydrains Raymond 1
22nd February 2017

TOP SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge Slack Caps Raymond 1
Avengers Demo Deros Steele 1
Gallagher Ruakura Seamless Ruakura

BOTTOM SIX

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Los Amigos Lab Rats Innes 4
Hynds Hydrains Hasnip Fan Club Swarbrick 1
2 There Cuzzy Lap It Up Swarbrick 2
1st March 2017

FINALS

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Lodge Slack Caps Steele 1
Los Amigos Hasnip Fan Club Innes 4
Wednesday Division 3
12th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (L) Team Deal (W) Flagstaff 1
Team Bat Down (L) Hoof Hearted (W) Swarbrick 2
Chemical Brothers (L) ND Reserves (W) Raymond 1
Mighty Ducks (L) Royal Strikers (W) Discovery 1
Rototuna NW (L) Papanasti (W) Flagstaff 1
Main Freight (L) IPL (W) Ashurst
Hooligans (L) Tamahere Dads Army (W) Clyde
Super Wombles (W) Sticky Wicket (L) Discovery 2
Slack Craps (L) HWMC (W) Glenview
19th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (W) Team Bat Down (L) Discovery 1
Chemical Brothers (L) Team Deal (W) Flagstaff 1
Mighty Ducks (W) Hoof Hearted (L) Steele 1
Rototuna NW (W) ND Reserves (L) Discovery 2
Main Freight (L) Royal Strikers (W) Ashurst
Hooligans (W) Papanasti (L) Swarbrick 3
Super Wombles (L) IPL (W) Raymond 1
Slack Craps (L) Tamahere Dads Army (W) Clyde
HWMC (W) Sticky Wicket (L) Raymond 2
26th October 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Discovery 1
Mighty Ducks (W) Team Bat Down (L) Flagstaff 2
Rototuna NW (L) Team Deal (W) Flagstaff 1
Main Freight (L) Hoof Hearted (W) Ashurst
Hooligans (RO) ND Reserves (RO) Raymond 2
Super Wombles (L) Royal Strikers (W) Discovery 2
Slack Craps (L) Papanasti (W) Swarbrick 1
HWMC (RO) IPL (RO) Swarbrick 2
Sticky Wicket (RO) Tamahere Dads Army (RO) Swarbrick 3
2nd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (L) Mighty Ducks (W) Discovery 2
Rototuna NW (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Flagstaff 1
Main Freight (W) Team Bat Down (L) Ashurst
Hooligans (L) Team Deal (W) Flagstaff 2
Super Wombles (L) Hoof Hearted (W) Steele 2
Slack Craps (L) ND Reserves (W) Raymond 2
HWMC (L) Royal Strikers (W) Discovery 1
Sticky Wicket (L) Papanasti (W) Innes 3
Tamahere Dads Army (L) IPL (W) Clyde
9th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (L) Rototuna NW (W) Flagstaff 1
Main Freight (W) Mighty Ducks (L) Ashurst
Hooligans (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Flagstaff 2
Super Wombles (L) Team Bat Down (W) Discovery 1
Slack Craps (L) Team Deal (W) Discovery 2
HWMC (L) Hoof Hearted (W) Steele 1
Sticky Wicket (L) ND Reserves (W) Raymond 2
Tamahere Dads Army (L) Royal Strikers (W) Clyde
IPL (W) Papanasti (L) Innes 3
16th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (L) Main Freight (W) Ashurst
Hooligans (L) Rototuna NW (W) Flagstaff 1
Super Wombles (L) Mighty Ducks (W) Flagstaff 2
Slack Craps (L) Chemical Brothers (W) Steele 2
HWMC Team Bat Down Swarbrick 3
Sticky Wicket (L) Team Deal (W) Discovery 1
Tamahere Dads Army Hoof Hearted Clyde
IPL (W) ND Reserves (L) Raymond 2
Papanasti (W) Royal Strikers (L) Discovery 2
23rd November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (L) Hooligans (W) Discovery 1
Super Wombles (L) Main Freight (W) Ashurst
Slack Craps (L) Rototuna NW (W) Discovery 2
HWMC (W) Mighty Ducks (L) Raymond 1
Sticky Wicket (L) Chemical Brothers (W) Raymond 2
Tamahere Dads Army (W) Team Bat Down (L) Clyde
IPL (L) Team Deal (W) Flagstaff 2
Papanasti (W) Hoof Hearted (L) Swarbrick 3
Royal Strikers (L) ND Reserves (W) Flagstaff 1
30th November 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (W) Super Womble (L) Flagstaff 1
Slack Craps (L) Hooligans (W) Flagstaff 2
HWMC (W) Main Freight (L) Ashurst
Sticky Wicket (L) Rototuna NW (W) Discovery 1
Tamahere Dads Army (W) Mighty Ducks (L) Clyde
IPL (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Raymond 2
Papanasti (L) Team Bat Down (W) Swarbrick 3
Royal Strikers (L) Team Deal (W) Discovery 2
ND Reserves (W) Hoof Hearted (L) Raymond 1
7th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (W) Slack Craps (L) Discovery 1
HWMC (L) Super Wombles (W) Swarbrick 3
Sticky Wicket (L) Hooligans (W) Raymond 2
Tamahere Dads Army  (W) Main Freight (L) Ashurst
IPL (L) Rototuna NW (W) Discovery 2
Papanasti (W) Mighty Ducks (L) Raymond 1
Royal Strikers (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Flagstaff 1
ND Reserves (W) Team Bat Down (L) Flagstaff 2
Hoof Hearted (L) Team Deal (W) Steele 1
14th December 2016
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (T) HWMC (T) Swarbrick 3
Sticky Wicket Slack Craps Flagstaff 2
Tamahere Dads Army (W) Super Wombles (L) Clyde
IPL (L) Hooligans (W) Discovery 1
Papanasti (W) Main Freight (DF) Ashurst
Royal Strikers (W) Rototuna NW (L) Flagstaff 1
ND Reserves (W) Mighty Ducks (L) Raymond 2
Hoof Hearted (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Steele 1
Team Deal (W) Team Bat Down (L) Discovery 2
18th January 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (W) Sticky Wicket (L) Flagstaff 1
Tamahere Dads Army (W) HWMC (L) Clyde
IPL Slack Craps Glenview
Papanasti (W) Super Wombles (L) Swarbrick 3
Royal Strikers (L) Hooligans (W) Flagstaff 2
ND Reserves (W) Main Freight (L) Ashurst
Hoof Hearted (L) Rototuna NW (W) Steele 2
Team Deal (W) Mighty Ducks (L) Discovery 1
Team Bat Down (W) Chemical Brothers (L) Discovery 2
25th January 2017

Round Rained Out

Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO Tamahere Dads Army Clyde
IPL Sticky Wicket Raymond 2
Papanasti HWMC Swarbrick 3
Royal Strikers Slack Craps Discovery 2
ND Reserves Super Wombles Flagstaff 2
Hoof Hearted Hooligans Steele 2
Team Deal Main Freight Ashurst
Team Bat Down Rototuna NW Discovery 1
Chemical Brothers Mighty Ducks Flagstaff 1
1st February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (L) IPL (W) Flagstaff 1
Papanasti (W) Tamahere Dads Army (L) Clyde
Royal Strikers (W) Sticky Wicket (L) Flagstaff 2
ND Reserves (W) HWMC (L) Swarbrick 3
Hoof Hearted (W) Slack Craps (L) Steele 2
Team Deal (W) Super Wombles (L) Discovery 2
Team Bat Down (W) Hooligans (L) Raymond 2
Chemical Brothers (DF) Main Freight (W) Ashurst
Mighty Ducks (L) Rototuna NW (W) Discovery 1
8th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO (DF) Papanasti (W) Flagstaff 1
Royal Strikers (L) IPL (W) Flagstaff 2
ND Reserves (W) Tamahere Dads Army (L) Clyde
Hoof Hearted (W) Sticky Wicket (L) Steele 2
Team Deal (L) HWMC (W) Swarbrick 3
Team Bat Down (W) Slack Craps (L) Discovery 1
Chemical Brothers (W) Super Wombles (L) Discovery 2
Mighty Ducks (L) Hooligans (W) Raymond 2
Rototuna NW (W) Main Freight (DF) Ashurst
15th February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO Royal Strikers Discovery 1
ND Reserves Papanasti Swarbrick 3
Hoof Hearted IPL Steele 2
Team Deal Tamahere Dads Army Clyde
Team Bat Down Sticky Wicket Flagstaff 2
Chemical Brothers HWMC Raymond 2
Mighty Ducks Slack Craps Discovery 2
Rototuna NW Super Wombles Flagstaff 1
Main Freight Hooligans Ashurst
22nd February 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO ND Reserves Discovery 1
Hoof Hearted Royal Strikers Steele 2
Team Deal Papanasti Swarbrick 3
Team Bat Down IPL Flagstaff 1
Chemical Brothers Tamahere Dads Army Clyde
Mighty Ducks Sticky Wicket Flagstaff 2
Rototuna NW HWMC Discovery 2
Main Freight Slack Craps Ashurst
Hooligans Super Wombles Raymond 2
1st March 2017
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
NWO Hoof Hearted Steele 2
Team Deal ND Reserves Discovery 2
Team Bat Down Royal Strikers Discovery 1
Chemical Brothers Papanasti Swarbrick 3
Mighty Ducks IPL Flagstaff 2
Rototuna NW Tamahere Dads Army Clyde
Main Freight Sticky Wicket Ashurst
Hooligans HWMC Flagstaff 1
Super Wombles Slack Craps Raymond 2
8th March 2017 (FINALS)
Team 1 Team 2 Venue
Team Deal Rototuna NW Steele 1